Domestic News
Check this out
Check this out
Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

Clubs

Club Rugby

Women's Rugby

Women's Rugby

Schools

Schools

Youth and Minis

Youth And Minis

Camps

Camps

Rep Sides

Representative Sides

Coaching

Coaching

Referees

Referees

Ulster Bank League Latest





Sat 24 SepDiv1AClontarf20 - 23St Mary's College
Sat 24 SepDiv1ACork Constitution15 - 37Young Munster
Sat 24 SepDiv1ADublin University13 - 23UCD
Sat 24 SepDiv1ALansdowne29 - 5Terenure College
Sat 24 SepDiv1AOld Belvedere11 - 13Garryowen
Sat 24 SepDiv1BBallymena15 - 8Naas
Sat 24 SepDiv1BBuccaneers27 - 3Shannon
Sat 24 SepDiv1BGalwegians31 - 14U.C.C.
Sat 24 SepDiv1BOld Wesley21 - 10Dolphin
Sat 24 SepDiv1BU.L. Bohemian38 - 22Ballynahinch
Sat 24 SepDiv2AGalway Corinthians R11 - 16Belfast Harlequins
Sat 24 SepDiv2AMalone3 - 3Highfield
Sat 24 SepDiv2AQueens University19 - 19Banbridge
Sat 24 SepDiv2ASundays Well23 - 33Blackrock College RF
Sat 24 SepDiv2BArmagh18 - 6City Of Derry
Sat 24 SepDiv2BGreystones25 - 16Wanderers
Sat 24 SepDiv2BMU Barnhall16 - 16Old Crescent
Sat 24 SepDiv2BSkerries13 - 24Dungannon
Sat 24 SepDiv2BThomond10 - 49Bective Rangers
Sat 24 SepDiv2CBruff16 - 35Midleton
Sat 24 SepDiv2CKanturk16 - 12Seapoint
Sat 24 SepDiv2CNavan RFC19 - 23Bangor
Sat 24 SepDiv2CRainey38 - 3Boyne
Sat 24 SepDiv2CTullamore12 - 8Sligo
Fri 30 SepDiv1ALansdowne  v  Old Belvedere
Fri 30 SepDiv1ASt Mary's College  v  Dublin University
Fri 30 SepDiv2AQueens University  v  Malone
Fri 30 SepDiv2CNavan RFC  v  Tullamore
Sat 1 OctDiv1AGarryowen  v  Cork Constitution
Sat 1 OctDiv1ATerenure College  v  UCD
Sat 1 OctDiv1AYoung Munster  v  Clontarf
Sat 1 OctDiv1BBallynahinch  v  Shannon
Sat 1 OctDiv1BDolphin  v  Galwegians
Sat 1 OctDiv1BNaas  v  Buccaneers
Sat 1 OctDiv1BU.C.C.  v  Ballymena
Sat 1 OctDiv1BU.L. Bohemian  v  Old Wesley
Sat 1 OctDiv2ABanbridge  v  Blackrock College RF
Sat 1 OctDiv2ABelfast Harlequins  v  Sundays Well
Sat 1 OctDiv2ACashel RFC  v  Galway Corinthians R
Sat 1 OctDiv2AHighfield  v  Nenagh Ormond
Sat 1 OctDiv2BBective Rangers  v  Greystones
Sat 1 OctDiv2BCity Of Derry  v  Thomond
Sat 1 OctDiv2BDungannon  v  Armagh
Sat 1 OctDiv2BMU Barnhall  v  Skerries
Sat 1 OctDiv2BOld Crescent  v  Wanderers
Sat 1 OctDiv2CBangor  v  Boyne
Sat 1 OctDiv2CMidleton  v  Rainey
Sat 1 OctDiv2CSeapoint  v  Bruff
© 2016 Content Copyright Leinster Rugby, Statistics, Leinster Branch and IRFU Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM