Schools News
Branch News
Check this out
Check this out
Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

Clubs

Club Rugby

Women's Rugby

Women's Rugby

Schools

Schools

Youth and Minis

Youth And Minis

Camps

Camps

Rep Sides

Representative Sides

Coaching

Coaching

Referees

Referees

Ulster Bank League Latest





Fri 30 JanDiv2AQueens University39 - 14Dungannon
Fri 30 JanDiv2ASeapoint3 - 14Naas
Fri 30 JanDiv2ASkerries32 - 8NUIM Barnhall
Fri 30 JanDiv2BBruff5 - 3Old Crescent
Sat 31 JanDiv1ALansdowne39 - 18Ballynahinch
Sat 31 JanDiv1ACork Constitution13 - 15St. Mary's College
Sat 31 JanDiv1AOld Belvedere38 - 18Young Munster
Sat 31 JanDiv1ATerenure College31 - 18Dolphin
Sat 31 JanDiv1AUCD17 - 38Clontarf
Sat 31 JanDiv1BBallymena33 - 12U.L. Bohemian
Sat 31 JanDiv1BGarryowen17 - 16Belfast Harlequins
Sat 31 JanDiv1BMalone19 - 41Dublin University
Sat 31 JanDiv1BShannon15 - 12Corinthians
Sat 31 JanDiv2ABlackrock College RF24 - 3Rainey OB
Sat 31 JanDiv2ACashel RFC9 - 3Thomond
Sat 31 JanDiv2ACity of Derry36 - 0Bective Rangers
Sat 31 JanDiv2AOld Wesley17 - 15Nenagh Ormond
Sat 31 JanDiv2AU.C.C.22 - 24Banbridge
Sat 31 JanDiv2BDe La Salle Palmerst12 - 17Armagh
Sat 31 JanDiv2BMidleton5 - 32Highfield
Sat 31 JanDiv2BRichmond3 - 16Boyne
Sat 31 JanDiv2BSligoP - PNavan RFC
Sat 31 JanDiv2BTullamore29 - 19Greystones
Sat 31 JanDiv2BWanderers50 - 0Ards
Sat 14 FebDiv2AOld Wesley  v  U.C.C.
Fri 20 FebDiv1BCorinthians  v  Buccaneers
Sat 21 FebDiv1AClontarf  v  Terenure College
Sat 21 FebDiv1ADolphin  v  Old Belvedere
Sat 21 FebDiv1ASt. Mary's College  v  Ballynahinch
Sat 21 FebDiv1AUCD  v  Lansdowne
Sat 21 FebDiv1AYoung Munster  v  Cork Constitution
Sat 21 FebDiv1BBallymena  v  Galwegians
Sat 21 FebDiv1BBelfast Harlequins  v  Shannon
Sat 21 FebDiv1BDublin University  v  Garryowen
Sat 21 FebDiv1BU.L. Bohemian  v  Malone
Sat 21 FebDiv2ABanbridge  v  Seapoint
Sat 21 FebDiv2ABective Rangers  v  Blackrock College RF
Sat 21 FebDiv2ADungannon  v  Cashel RFC
Sat 21 FebDiv2ANaas  v  City of Derry
Sat 21 FebDiv2ANenagh Ormond  v  Queens University
Sat 21 FebDiv2ANUIM Barnhall   v  Old Wesley
Sat 21 FebDiv2ARainey OB  v  Skerries
Sat 21 FebDiv2AThomond  v  U.C.C.
Sat 21 FebDiv2BBoyne  v  Armagh
Sat 21 FebDiv2BBruff  v  Midleton
Sat 21 FebDiv2BGreystones  v  Kanturk
Sat 21 FebDiv2BNavan RFC  v  Highfield
Sat 21 FebDiv2BOld Crescent  v  Ards
© 2015 Content Copyright Leinster Rugby, Statistical Data SFMS Ltd Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM