_
_
The Latest
The Team
Tickets
The Branch
The Supporters
The Sponsors
Latest News
Get your Leinster Rugby match tickets now, visit our ticketing section for more information on availability

Tickets

Get your Official Leinster Rugby match tickets now, visit our ticketing section for more information on availability
Official Leinster Rugby e-Zine, sign up now

E-Zine

Official Leinster Rugby e-Zine sign up now
Check this out
Supporters

Supporters

Blue Magic

Blue Magic

Travel

Travel

Leinster Rugby @leinsterrugby
Can't make it to @TullowRFC for final of #TownsCup? Fear not... Catch @KilkennyRFC v @AshbourneRFC live 3.30 here: http://t.co/9dUFvszU3z
55m
Leinster Rugby @leinsterrugby
Huge day for #clubrugby tomorrow! KO: 3.30pm in @TullowRFC - @KilkennyRFC v @AshbourneRFC in the Provincial Towns Cup Final. Updates here!
17h
Leinster TV


RaboDirect PRO12
Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
Leinster Rugby20151474
Munster Rugby20150568
Ulster Rugby20140665
Glasgow Warriors19150464
Ospreys19111756
Scarlets1991945
Edinburgh Rugby19701235
Connacht Rugby20601434
Cardiff Blues19611233
Newport Gwent Dragons19611231
Benetton Treviso20511429
Zebre20421425
© 2014 Content Copyright Leinster Rugby, Statistical Data SFMS Ltd Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM