_
_
The Latest
The Team
Tickets
The Branch
The Supporters
The Sponsors
Latest News
Get your Leinster Rugby match tickets now, visit our ticketing section for more information on availability
Official Leinster Rugby e-Zine, sign up now

E-Zine

  • Twitter
  • Facebook
Leinster TV


Guinness PRO12
Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
Glasgow Warriors18131460
Ulster Rugby18121558
Munster Rugby17111553
Leinster Rugby1893652
Ospreys17111551
Connacht Rugby1791743
Edinburgh Rugby1891843
Scarlets1873840
Cardiff Blues18611130
Newport Gwent Dragons17501227
Benetton Treviso17311318
Zebre17301414
© 2015 Content Copyright Leinster Rugby, Statistical Data SFMS Ltd Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM