_
_
The Latest
The Team
Tickets
The Branch
The Supporters
The Sponsors
Ireland News
Get your Leinster Rugby match tickets now, visit our ticketing section for more information on availability
Get your Official Leinster Rugby match tickets now, visit our ticketing section for more information on availability
Official Leinster Rugby e-Zine, sign up now

E-Zine

Official Leinster Rugby e-Zine sign up now
  • Twitter
  • Facebook
Leinster Rugby @leinsterrugby
Honoured to have Chris Hatcher, Chief Winemaker from @WolfBlassWines with us at our supporters wine tasting evening. http://t.co/3NW21xqSD0
19m
Leinster Rugby @leinsterrugby
Leinster's Vikki McGinn has been called up to join the Ireland Women's squad for the World Cup http://t.co/Sv9UzjNMRK http://t.co/8tiUXCO7rH
4h
Leinster Rugby @leinsterrugby
Leinster and Ireland women's player @spence_87 coaching players at the Girls School of Excellence today! #GirlsSOE http://t.co/ovfVhaNrUM
7h
Leinster TV


Guinness PRO12
Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
Leinster Rugby22171482
Glasgow Warriors22180479
Munster Rugby22160674
Ulster Rugby22150770
Ospreys22131866
Scarlets221111055
Cardiff Blues22811341
Edinburgh Rugby22701538
Newport Gwent Dragons22711435
Connacht Rugby22601635
Benetton Treviso22511630
Zebre22521529
© 2014 Content Copyright Leinster Rugby, Statistical Data SFMS Ltd Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM