_
_
The Latest
The Team
Tickets
The Branch
The Supporters
The Sponsors
Ireland News
Get your Leinster Rugby match tickets now, visit our ticketing section for more information on availability
Get your Official Leinster Rugby match tickets now, visit our ticketing section for more information on availability
Official Leinster Rugby e-Zine, sign up now

E-Zine

Official Leinster Rugby e-Zine sign up now
  • Twitter
  • Facebook
Leinster Rugby @leinsterrugby
So... Jackies Army is blasting out over the gym loudspeakers... Any guesses who might be in charge of the playlist?! #oldtimers #OleOleOle
1h
Leinster Rugby @leinsterrugby
Honoured to have Chris Hatcher, Chief Winemaker from @WolfBlassWines with us at our supporters wine tasting evening. http://t.co/3NW21xqSD0
15h
Leinster TV


Guinness PRO12
Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
Leinster Rugby22171482
Glasgow Warriors22180479
Munster Rugby22160674
Ulster Rugby22150770
Ospreys22131866
Scarlets221111055
Cardiff Blues22811341
Edinburgh Rugby22701538
Newport Gwent Dragons22711435
Connacht Rugby22601635
Benetton Treviso22511630
Zebre22521529
© 2014 Content Copyright Leinster Rugby, Statistical Data SFMS Ltd Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM