_
_
The Latest
The Team
Tickets
The Branch
The Supporters
The Sponsors
Latest News
Get your Leinster Rugby match tickets now, visit our ticketing section for more information on availability

Tickets

Get your Official Leinster Rugby match tickets now, visit our ticketing section for more information on availability
Official Leinster Rugby e-Zine, sign up now

E-Zine

Official Leinster Rugby e-Zine sign up now
Check this out
Supporters

Supporters

Blue Magic

Blue Magic

Travel

Travel

Leinster Rugby @leinsterrugby
Great to have @IRUPA in Leinster HQ this evening!
2h
Leinster Rugby @leinsterrugby
Complete this survey to be in with a chance of winning @lifestylesports vouchers or a signed jersey: http://t.co/G1qdB44ZFZ
3h
Leinster Rugby @leinsterrugby
Read more from @mikemccarthy6 ahead of Friday's match against @BenettonRugby: http://t.co/BScTcDZuwY
3h
Leinster TV


RaboDirect PRO12
Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
Leinster Rugby19141469
Ulster Rugby19140565
Munster Rugby19140563
Glasgow Warriors18140460
Ospreys19111756
Scarlets1991945
Edinburgh Rugby18701135
Connacht Rugby19601334
Cardiff Blues19611233
Newport Gwent Dragons19611231
Benetton Treviso19511329
Zebre19321421
© 2014 Content Copyright Leinster Rugby, Statistical Data SFMS Ltd Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM