_
_
The Latest
The Team
Tickets
The Branch
The Supporters
The Sponsors
Latest News
Get your Leinster Rugby match tickets now, visit our ticketing section for more information on availability

Tickets

Get your Official Leinster Rugby match tickets now, visit our ticketing section for more information on availability
Official Leinster Rugby e-Zine, sign up now

E-Zine

Official Leinster Rugby e-Zine sign up now
  • Twitter
  • Facebook
Leinster TV


Guinness PRO12
Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
Munster Rugby16111453
Glasgow Warriors16120452
Ulster Rugby16111452
Leinster Rugby1692549
Ospreys16101547
Connacht Rugby1581637
Scarlets1663736
Edinburgh Rugby1571733
Newport Gwent Dragons15401122
Cardiff Blues15411022
Benetton Treviso15311118
Zebre15201310
© 2015 Content Copyright Leinster Rugby, Statistical Data SFMS Ltd Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM