_
_
The Latest
The Team
Tickets
The Branch
The Supporters
The Sponsors

Ticket Information | On Sale

Newport Gwent Dragons (H)
Guinness PRO12 - RDS Arena - Sunday 15th February 2015 - KO 15:00
Not on Sale
Ticket Information
For group bookings and One Province orders please contact tickets@leinsterrugby.ie

For accessible seating requests please fill in the required form HERE.
Hospitality
Other Information
For information on Corporate Hospitality please contact emma@cslhospitality.ie or call 01-6766650
Zebre (H)
Guinness PRO12 - RDS Arena - Friday 20th February 2015 - KO 19:35
Not on Sale
Ticket Information
For group bookings and One Province orders please contact tickets@leinsterrugby.ie

For accessible seating requests please fill in the required form HERE.
Hospitality
Glasgow Warriors (H)
Guinness PRO12 - RDS Arena - Friday 27th March 2015 - KO 19:35
Not on Sale
Ticket Information
For group bookings and One Province orders please contact tickets@leinsterrugby.ie

For accessible seating requests please fill in the required form HERE.
Hospitality
Other Information
For information on hospitality options for The Blue Room please contact Emma on 01-6766650.
Benetton Treviso (H)
Guinness PRO12 - RDS Arena - Friday 8th May 2015 - KO
Not on Sale
Ticket Information
For group bookings and One Province orders please contact tickets@leinsterrugby.ie

For accessible seating requests please fill in the required form HERE.
Hospitality
Other Information
For information on hospitality options for The Blue Room please contact Emma on 01-6766650
More Tickets
Buy Tickets from Season Ticket Holders using TeamExchange

Buy Tickets using TeamExchange

Group Offers

Group Offers

Gift Cards

Buy Leinster Ticket Gift Cards

Ticket Updates


Guinness PRO12
Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
Ospreys13100344
Glasgow Warriors13100343
Munster Rugby1390442
Leinster Rugby1381441
Ulster Rugby1381439
Connacht Rugby1371533
Edinburgh Rugby1361628
Scarlets1352628
Cardiff Blues1341822
Newport Gwent Dragons13301017
Benetton Treviso13211013
Zebre13201110
© 2015 Content Copyright Leinster Rugby, Statistical Data SFMS Ltd Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM