_
_
The Latest
The Team
Tickets
The Branch
The Supporters
The Sponsors

Ticket Information | On Sale

Glasgow Warriors (H)
Guinness PRO12 - RDS Arena - Friday 27th March 2015 - KO 19:35
Not on Sale
Ticket Information
For group bookings and One Province orders please contact tickets@leinsterrugby.ie

For accessible seating requests please fill in the required form HERE.
Hospitality
Other Information
For information on hospitality options for The Blue Room please contact Emma on 01-6766650.
Bath Rugby (H)
European Rugby Champions Cup - Aviva Stadium - Saturday 4th April 2015 - KO 15:15
Not on Sale
Benetton Treviso (H)
Guinness PRO12 - RDS Arena - Friday 8th May 2015 - KO
Not on Sale
Ticket Information
For group bookings and One Province orders please contact tickets@leinsterrugby.ie

For accessible seating requests please fill in the required form HERE.
Hospitality
Other Information
For information on hospitality options for The Blue Room please contact Emma on 01-6766650
More Tickets
Buy Tickets from Season Ticket Holders using TeamExchange

Buy Tickets using TeamExchange

Group Offers

Group Offers

Gift Cards

Buy Leinster Ticket Gift Cards

Ticket Updates


Guinness PRO12
Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
Munster Rugby16111453
Glasgow Warriors16120452
Ulster Rugby16111452
Leinster Rugby1692549
Ospreys16101547
Connacht Rugby1691642
Scarlets1663736
Edinburgh Rugby1671834
Cardiff Blues16511026
Newport Gwent Dragons16401223
Benetton Treviso16311218
Zebre16301314
© 2015 Content Copyright Leinster Rugby, Statistical Data SFMS Ltd Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM