Check out the upcoming Club fixtures for this weekend below.

Friday 02nd October 2015

Metro League – Division 2:
Dublin University v Seapoint, at College Park, 7:30 PM;
 
Metro League – Division 4:
Old Wesley v Blackrock College RFC, at Donnybrook, 7:30 PM;
Lansdowne v Skerries, at Lansdowne Road, 8:00 PM;
St Marys College RFC v Malahide, at Templeville Rd, 8:00 PM;
 
Metro League – Division 5:
Clontarf v UCD, at Castle Avenue, 7:30 PM;
Greystones v Terenure College RFC, at Dr Hickey Park, 8:00 PM;
 
Metro League – Division 6:
Old Belvedere v Dublin University, at Anglesea Road, 7:30 PM;
 
Metro League – Division 7:
Monkstown v Navan, at Sydney Parade, 8:00 PM;
 
Metro League – Division 8:
Parkmore v Blackrock College RFC, at Lakelands Park, 8:00 PM;
 
Saturday 03rd October 2015

Leinster League – Division 1A:
Enniscorthy v Ashbourne, at Ross Rd, 3:00 PM;
Kilkenny v Suttonians, at Foulkstown, 3:00 PM;
Clondalkin v Monkstown, at Gordon Park Kingswood, 3:00 PM;
Gorey v De La Salle Palmerston, at Clonattin, 3:00 PM;
 
Metro League – Division 2:
Lansdowne v St Marys College RFC, at Ballycorus Rd, 3:00 PM;
 
Metro League – Division 3:
Tullamore v Clontarf, at Spollenstown, 4:30 PM;
 
Metro League – Division 6:
Wanderers v Naas, at Lansdowne Road, 3:00 PM;
St Marys College RFC v Guinness, at Templeville Rd, 3:00 PM;
Coolmine v Old Wesley, at Ashbrook, 3:00 PM;
 
Metro League – Division 7:
De La Salle Palmerston v Tullamore, at Kirwan Park, 3:00 PM;
Seapoint v Greystones, at Kilbogget Park Killiney, 3:00 PM;
MU Barnhall v Tallaght, at Parsonstown, 3:00 PM;
 
Metro League – Division 8:
Clondalkin v UCD, at Gordon Park Kingswood, 3:00 PM;
Malahide v Terenure College RFC, at Estuary Rd, 3:00 PM;
 
Metro League – Division 9:
BGF Ravens v A.I.B, at Mount Temple School, 3:00 PM;
Bective Rangers v Old Wesley, at Donnybrook, 3:00 PM;
Gorey v Dublin University, at Clonattin, 3:00 PM;
 
Metro League – Division 10:
Terenure College RFC v Clontarf, at Lakelands Park, 3:00 PM;
Suttonians v Wexford Wanderers, at John J McDowell Memorial Grounds, 3:00 PM;
Skerries v De La Salle Palmerston, at Holmpatrick, 3:00 PM;
 
Metro League – Division 11:
Stillorgan v Clondalkin, at Clondalkin RFC, 12:00 PM Game switched to Clondalkin RFC;
Clontarf v MU Barnhall, at Castle Avenue, 3:00 PM;
Millmount House v Emerald Warriors, at ALSAA Sports Complex, 3:00 PM;
 
Leinster Seconds League – Division 1A:
Enniscorthy v Ashbourne, at Ross Rd, 1:30 PM;
Kilkenny v Suttonians, at Foulkstown, 1:30 PM;
Clondalkin v Monkstown, at Gordon Park Kingswood, 1:30 PM;
Gorey v De La Salle Palmerston, at Clonattin, 1:30 PM;
 
Leinster Seconds League – Division 1B:
Roscrea v Longford, at Streamstown, 5:00 PM;

Sunday 04th October 2015

Leinster League – Division 1B:
Wicklow v Cill Dara, at Ashtown Lane, 2:30 PM;
Malahide v Longford, at Estuary Rd, 2:30 PM;
North Kildare v Mullingar, at The Maws Kilcock, 2:30 PM;
Coolmine v Tullow, at Ashbrook, 2:30 PM;
 
Leinster League – Division 2A:
New Ross v Newbridge, at Allianz Park Southknock, 2:30 PM;
Co Carlow v Portlaoise, at Oak Park, 2:30 PM;
Edenderry v Portarlington, at Coolavacoose Carbury, 2:30 PM;
Athboy v Railway Union, at Townspark, 2:30 PM;
 
Leinster League – Division 2B – Pool 1:
RCSI v Clane, at Dardistown, 1:30 PM;
Arklow v Wexford Wanderers, at The Oval, 2:30 PM;
Roscrea v Athy, at Streamstown, 2:30 PM;
 
Leinster League – Division 2B – Pool 2:
Ardee v Midland Warriors, at Townspark, 1:30 PM;
Garda v Birr, at Westmanstown, 2:00 PM;
Balbriggan v Swords, at Bowhill Balrothery, 2:30 PM;
 
Metro League – Division 1:
UCD v Old Belvedere, at Belfield, 2:00 PM;
Clontarf v MU Barnhall, at Castle Avenue, 2:30 PM;
 
Metro League – Division 2:
Blackrock College RFC v Naas, at Stradbrook, 2:00 PM;
 
Metro League – Division 3:
Navan v Bective Rangers, at Balreask Old, 1:00 PM;
Old Belvedere v Boyne, at Anglesea Road, 2:30 PM;
 
Metro League – Division 4:
Dundalk v Rathdrum, at Mill Rd, 1:30 PM;
 
Metro League – Division 5:
MU Barnhall v Wanderers, at Parsonstown, 2:00 PM;
CYM v Bective Rangers, at Terenure Rd North, 2:30 PM;
 
JP Fanagan (U20) – Premier 1 & 2 Qualifier Section A:
Terenure College RFC v MU Barnhall, at Lakelands Park, 2:00 PM;
Blackrock College RFC v Seapoint, at Stradbrook, 2:00 PM;
 
JP Fanagan (U20) – Premier 1 & 2 Qualifier Section B:
Dublin University v St Marys College RFC, at College Park, 2:00 PM;
Clontarf v NUIG/Corinthians, at Castle Avenue, 2:00 PM;
 
JP Fanagan (U20) – Premier 1 & 2 Qualifier Section C:
Lansdowne v Old Wesley, at Lansdowne Road, 2:00 PM;
Old Belvedere v Navan, at Anglesea Road, 2:00 PM;
 
JP Fanagan (U20) – Premier 1 & 2 Qualifier Section D:
Buccaneers v Naas, at Dubarry Park, 1:00 PM;
 
Leinster Seconds League – Division 1B:
Wicklow v Cill Dara, at Ashtown Lane, 1:00 PM;
North Kildare v Mullingar, at The Maws Kilcock, 1:00 PM;
Coolmine v Tullow, at Ashbrook, 1:00 PM;
 
Leinster Seconds League – Division 2A:
New Ross v Newbridge, at Allianz Park Southknock, 1:00 PM;
Co Carlow v Portlaoise, at Oak Park, 1:00 PM;
Edenderry v Portarlington, at Coolavacoose Carbury, 1:00 PM;
Athy v Railway Union, at The Showgrounds, 2:30 PM;

Monday 05th October 2015

Metro League – Division 1:
Old Wesley v Terenure College RFC, at Donnybrook, 8:00 PM;
Lansdowne v St Marys College RFC, at Lansdowne Rd, 8:00 PM;
 
Metro League – Division 3:
Stillorgan v Terenure College RFC, at Lakelands Park, 8:00 PM Game switched to Terenure College RFC;
 
JP Fanagan (U20) – Premier 1 & 2 Qualifier Section D:
UCD v Greystones, at Belfield, 8:00 PM;
 
Tuesday 06th October 2015
 
Metro League – Division 2:
Greystones v Wanderers, at Dr Hickey Park, 8:00 PM;