Keep up to date on all the club fixtures taking place across the 12 counties for the coming weekend.

Club fixtures from Friday, 8 November, to Sunday, 10 November:

Friday 08th November 2019

Leinster League – Division 1B:
De La Salle Palmerston v Monkstown, at Kirwan Park, 8:00pm
Metro League – Division 4:
Old Wesley v MU Barnhall , at Energia Park (Donnybrook), 8:00pm; Blackrock College RFC v UCD, at Stradbrook, 8:00pm; Greystones v Rathdrum, at Dr Hickey Park, 8:00pm
Metro League – Division 5:
Wanderers v CYM, at Merrion Rd, 7:30pm; St Marys College RFC v Old Belvedere, at Templeville Rd, 8:00pm
Metro League – Division 7:
Clontarf v De La Salle Palmerston, at Castle Avenue, 8:00pm; Navan v Bective Rangers, at Balreask Old, 8:00pm
JP Fanagan (U20) Premier 3:
Malahide v Skerries, at Estuary Rd, 8:00pm

Saturday 09th November 2019

Leinster League – Division 1A:
Bective Rangers v Seapoint, at Energia Park (Donnybrook), 2:00pm; Suttonians v Kilkenny, at John J McDowell Memorial Grounds, 2:30pm; Wicklow v Dundalk, at Ashtown Lane, 2:30pm; Ashbourne v Gorey, at Milltown House, 2:30pm
Seconds League (J2) – Division 1A:
Bective Rangers v Seapoint, at Energia Park (Donnybrook), 12:30pm; Suttonians v Kilkenny, at John J McDowell Memorial Grounds, 1:00pm; Wicklow v Dundalk, at Ashtown Lane, 1:00pm; Ashbourne v Gorey, at Milltown House, 1:00pm
Metro League – Division 2:
Lansdowne v Old Wesley, at Lansdowne Road, 2:30pm
Metro League – Division 6:
Guinness v Terenure College RFC, at Iveagh Grounds, 2:30pm; Seapoint v MU Barnhall , at Kilbogget Park Killiney, 2:30pm
Metro League – Division 7:
UCD v A.I.B , at Belfield, 2:30pm
Metro League -Division 8:
Stillorgan-Rathfarnham v BGF Ravens, at Three Rock Rovers, 2:30pm; Terenure College RFC v Old Belvedere, at Lakelands Park, 2:30pm; Bective Rangers v Railway Union, at Energia Park (Donnybrook), 4:30pm
Metro League – Division 9:
Newbridge v Malahide, at Rosetown, 2:30pm; St Marys College RFC v Monkstown, at Templeville Rd, 2:30pm; Co Carlow v Dublin University, at Oak Park, 2:30pm
Metro League – Division 11:
Emerald Warriors v CYM, at Templeville Rd, 2:30pm; Stillorgan-Rathfarnham v Coolmine, at Rockfield Park, 2:30pm

Sunday 10th November 2019

Leinster League – Division 1B:
Cill Dara v Co Carlow, at Silken Thomas Park, 2:30pm; Boyne v Longford, at Shamrock Lodge, 2:30pm; Clondalkin v Tullow, at Gordon Park Kingswood, 2:30pm
Leinster League – Division 2A:
Newbridge v Mullingar RFC, at Rosetown, 2:30pm; Coolmine v Edenderry, at Ashbrook, 2:30pm; Portlaoise v Balbriggan, at Togher, 2:30pm; Wexford Wanderers v North Kildare, at Park Lane, 2:30pm
Leinster League – Division 2B:
Railway Union v Arklow, at Park Avenue, 2:30pm; Athy v Garda, at The Showgrounds, 2:30pm; Birr v New Ross, at Riverside, 2:30pm; Midland Warriors v North Meath, at The Showgrounds Moate, 2:30pm
Leinster League – Division 3:
Clane v Portarlington, at Ballinagappa Rd, 2:30pm; Swords v Roscrea, at ALSAA Sports Complex, 2:30pm; Ardee v RCSI, at Dundalk RFC, 2:30pm; Dublin Dogos v Athboy, at Sydney Parade, 2:30pm
Womens Division 1:
CYM v Tullow, at CYM, 1:00pm; DCU v Wicklow, at DCU campus, 1:00pm; Tullamore v Edenderry, at Spollanstown, 1:00pm
Womens Division 2:
Balbriggan v Carlow Coyotes, at Bowhill-Balrothery, 1:00pm; Barnhall v Dublin University, at Barnhall, 1:00pm; Rathdrum v Mullingar RFC, at Ivy Leaf Grounds, 1:00pm; Port Dara Falcons v Clondalkin, at Beechpark, 1:00pm
Womens Division 3:
Clontarf v Navan, at Castle Avenue, 1:00pm; Naas v Portlaoise, at Forenaughts, 1:00pm; Greystones v Gorey, at Clonattin, 1:00pm; Garda/Westmanstown v Arklow, at Westmanstown, 1:00pm
Womens Division 4:
Longford v CYM J1, at CPL Park, 1:00pm; Tallaght v New Ross, at Postal Club Kiltipper Rd, 1:00pm; Suttonians J1 v MU Barnhall J1, at JJ McDowell Grounds, 1:00pm; North Meath / Swords v Blackrock College RFC J1, at The Grange Sedanrath, 1:00pm; Athy v Wanderers, at The Showgrounds, 1:00pm
Seconds League (J2) – Division 1B:
Cill Dara v Co Carlow, at Silken Thomas Park, 1:00pm; Boyne v Longford, at Shamrock Lodge, 1:00pm; Clondalkin v Tullow, at Gordon Park Kingswood, 1:00pm
Seconds League (J2) – Division 2A:
Newbridge v Mullingar RFC, at Rosetown, 1:00pm; Coolmine v Edenderry, at Ashbrook, 1:00pm; Wexford Wanderers v North Kildare, at Park Lane, 1:00pm
Metro League – Division 1:
UCD v Terenure College RFC, at Belfield, 2:30pm; Clontarf v Old Belvedere, at Castle Avenue, 2:30pm; Dublin University v Lansdowne, at College Park, 2:30pm; Old Wesley v Blackrock College RFC, at Energia Park (Donnybrook), 3:30pm
Metro League – Division 2:
Greystones v Naas, at Dr Hickey Park, 2:30pm; Old Belvedere v St Marys College RFC, at Ollie Campbell Park, 2:30pm; MU Barnhall v Clontarf, at Parsonstown, 2:30pm
Metro League – Division 3:
Malahide v Tullamore, at Estuary Rd, 2:30pm; St Marys College RFC v Navan, at Templeville Rd, 2:30pm; Terenure College RFC v Wanderers, at Lakelands Park, 2:30pm; Enniscorthy v Skerries, at Alcast Park, 2:30pm
Metro League – Division 5:
Stillorgan-Rathfarnham v Old Wesley, at Three Rock Rovers, 2:30pm
JP Fanagan (U20) – Premier 1:
Old Wesley v UCD, at Energia Park (Donnybrook), 1:00pm; MU Barnhall v Clontarf, at Parsonstown, 2:30pm; Old Belvedere v Lansdowne, at Ollie Campbell Park, 2:30pm; Terenure College RFC v Dublin University, at Lakelands Park, 2:30pm
JP Fanagan (U20) – Premier 2:
Dublin University v Galwegians/Oughterard, at Santry, 2:30pm; St Marys College RFC v Corinthians, at Templeville Rd, 2:30pm; NUIG v Old Belvedere, at Dangan, 2:30pm; Navan v Buccaneers, at Balreask Old, 2:30pm
JP Fanagan (U20) Premier 3:
Wanderers v Tullamore, at Lansdowne Road, 2:30pm; Bective Rangers v Cill Dara, at Energia Park (Donnybrook), 2:30pm; Newbridge v UCD, at Rosetown, 2:30pm; De La Salle Palmerston v Naas, at Kirwan Park, 2:30pm; Ashbourne v Seapoint, at Milltown House, 2:30pm; Greystones v Coolmine, at Dr Hickey Park, 2:30pm