Keep up to date on all the club fixtures taking place across the 12 counties for the coming weekend.

Club fixtures from Friday, 11 October, to Monday, 14 October:

Friday 11 October
Metro League – Division 3:
Malahide v Skerries, at Estuary Rd, 8pm

Metro League – Division 4:
Blackrock College RFC v Greystones, at Stradbrook, 8pm;
Naas v UCD , at Forenaughts, 8pm

Metro League – Division 5:
Lansdowne v Old Belvedere, at Lansdowne Road, 7:30pm;
St Marys College RFC v Wanderers, at Templeville Rd, 8pm

Saturday 12 October
Leinster League – Division 1A:
Kilkenny v Ashbourne, at Foulkstown, 3pm;
Bective Rangers v Wicklow, at Energia Park (Donnybrook), 3pm;
Gorey v Dundalk, at Clonattin, 3pm;
Seapoint v Suttonians, at Kilbogget Park Killiney, 4pm

Seconds League (J2) – Division 1A:
Kilkenny v Ashbourne, at Foulkstown, 1:30pm;
Bective Rangers v Wicklow, at Energia Park (Donnybrook), 1:30pm;
Gorey v Dundalk, at Clonattin, 1:30pm;
Seapoint v Suttonians, at Kilbogget Park Killiney, 2:30pm

Metro League – Division 2:
Old Belvedere v Old Wesley, at Ollie Campbell Park, 3pm;
Clontarf v Lansdowne, at Castle Avenue, 4:30pm

Metro League – Division 6:
Tallaght v Seapoint, at Tymon Park, 3pm

Metro League – Division 11:
Clondalkin v Coolmine, at Gordon Park Kingswood, 3pm

Sunday 13 October
Leinster League – Division 1B:
Boyne v De La Salle Palmerston, at Shamrock Lodge, 3pm;
Clondalkin v Cill Dara, at Gordon Park Kingswood, 3pm;
Tullow v Monkstown, at Black Gates, 3pm;
Longford v Co Carlow, at CPL Park, 3pm

Leinster League – Division 2A:
Portlaoise v Newbridge, at Togher, 3pm;
Wexford Wanderers v Coolmine, at Park Lane, 3pm;
North Kildare v Mullingar RFC, at The Maws Kilcock, 3pm;
Balbriggan v Edenderry, at Bowhill Balrothery, 3pm

Leinster League – Division 2B:
Birr v Railway Union, at Riverside, 3pm;
Midland Warriors v Athy, at The Showgrounds Moate, 3pm;
North Meath v Arklow, at The Grange Kells, 3pm;
New Ross v Garda, at FBD Park, 3pm

Leinster League – Division 3:
Dublin Dogos v Swords, at Sydney Parade, 3pm;
Athboy v Portarlington, at Townspark, 3pm;
RCSI v Roscrea, at Railway Union RFC, 3pm;
Clane v Ardee, at Ballinagappa Rd, 3pm

Seconds League (J2) – Division 1B:
Clondalkin v Cill Dara, at Gordon Park Kingswood, 1:30pm;
Tullow v Monkstown, at Black Gates, 1:30pm;
Longford v Co Carlow, at CPL Park, 1:30pm

Seconds League (J2) – Division 2A:
Portlaoise v Newbridge, at Togher, 1:30pm;
Wexford Wanderers v Coolmine, at Park Lane, 1:30pm;
North Kildare v Mullingar RFC, at The Maws Kilcock, 1:30pm

Metro League – Division 1:
Blackrock College RFC v Old Belvedere, at Stradbrook, 3pm;
UCD v Lansdowne, at Belfield, 3pm

Metro League – Division 2:
MU Barnhall v Greystones, at Parsonstown, 3pm;
St Marys College RFC v Naas, at Templeville Rd, 3pm

Metro League – Division 3:
Terenure College RFC v Tullamore, at Lakelands Park, 3pm;
Enniscorthy v St Marys College RFC, at Alcast Park, 3pm;
Wanderers v Navan, at Merrion Rd, 3pm

Metro League – Division 4:
Rathdrum v Old Wesley, at Ivy Leaf Grounds, 3pm

Metro League – Division 5:
CYM v Stillorgan-Rathfarnham, at Terenure Rd North, 3pm

JP Fanagan (U20) – Premier 1:
Old Belvedere v Clontarf, at Ollie Campbell Park, 3pm;
Terenure College RFC v Old Wesley, at Lakelands Park, 3pm;
Dublin University v MU Barnhall, at College Park, 3pm;
Lansdowne v UCD, at Lansdowne Road, 3pm

JP Fanagan (U20) – Premier 2:
Navan v St Marys College RFC, at Balreask Old, 3pm

JP Fanagan (U20) Premier 3:
Tullamore v Cill Dara, at Spollenstown, 3pm;
Skerries v Greystones, at Holmpatrick, 3pm;
Seapoint v Bective Rangers, at Kilbogget Park, Killiney, 3pm;
Naas v Wanderers, at Forenaughts, 3pm;
UCD v Malahide, at Belfield, 3pm;
Monkstown v Ashbourne, at Sydney Parade, 3pm;
Coolmine v Newbridge, at Ashbrook, 3pm

Monday 14 October
Metro League – Division 1:
Old Wesley v Terenure College RFC, at Energia Park (Donnybrook), 7:15pm;
Dublin University v Clontarf, at College Park, 8pm

Metro League – Division 8:
Old Belvedere v Railway Union, at Ollie Campbell Park, 8pm