PRO14 Rugby has announced the dates and kick-off times for all of the games in Rounds 18-21 of the Guinness PRO14 Championship.

Rounds 18-21 have been selected by the broadcasters which means clubs and supporters have a definitive schedule all the way up to the final round of the season two months earlier than in previous seasons.

Guinness PRO14 Fixtures Rounds 18-21
(All fixtures are subject to change)

Round 18

Friday, March 22 (all kick-off times are local)

19:35 Cardiff Blues v Scarlets, Cardiff Arms Park
Live on Premier Sports 1, eir sport 2

19:35 Connacht Rugby v Benetton Rugby, The Sportsground
Live on TG4, eir sport, Free Sports, DAZN

19:35 Edinburgh Rugby v Leinster Rugby, BT Murrayfield
Live on Premier Sports 2, eir sport 1

Saturday, March 23 (all kick-off times are local)

15:00 Ospreys v Dragons, Liberty Stadium
Live on Premier Sports 1, eir sport 2

17:30 Ulster Rugby v Isuzu Southern Kings, Kingspan Stadium
Live on Premier Sports 1, SuperSport, eir sport 1

19:45 Glasgow Warriors v Toyota Cheetahs, Scotstoun Stadium
Live on Premier Sports 1, SuperSport, eir sport 2

19:45 Munster Rugby v Zebre Rugby Club, Thomond Park
Live on TG4, DAZN, Premier Sports 2, eir sport 1

Round 19 

Friday, April 5 (all kick-off times are local)

19:35 Munster Rugby v Cardiff Blues, Irish Independent Park
Live on eir sport 1, Premier Sports 2, S4C, TG4

19:35 Glasgow Warriors v Ulster Rugby, Scotstoun Stadium
Live on Premier Sports 1, eir sport 2

Saturday, April 6 (all kick-off times are local)

17:30 Toyota Cheetahs v Ospreys, Toyota Stadium
Live on SuperSport, Premier Sports 1, eir sport 2

18:30 Zebre Rugby Club v Connacht Rugby, Stadio Lanfranchi
Live on DAZN, Premier Sports 2, TG4, eir sport 1

18:45 Scarlets v Edinburgh Rugby, Parc y Scarlets
Live on Premier Sports 1, eir sport 2

19:45 Leinster Rugby v Benetton Rugby, RDS Arena
Live on eir sport 1, Premier Sports 1, TG4, DAZN

Sunday, April 7 (all kick-off times are local)

15:00 Isuzu Southern Kings v Dragons (Venue to be confirmed)
Live on SuperSport, Free Sports, eir sport (TBC)

Round 20

Friday, April 12 (all kick-off times are local)

19:00 Benetton Rugby v Munster Rugby, Stadio di Monigo
Live on DAZN, Free Sports, eir sport 1

19:35 Isuzu Southern Kings v Ospreys, (Venue to be confirmed)
Live on SuperSport, Premier Sports 2

19:35 Edinburgh Rugby v Ulster Rugby, BT Murrayfield
Live on Premier Sports 1, eir sport 2

Saturday, April 13 (all kick-off times are local)

15:00 Connacht Rugby v Cardiff Blues, The Sportsground
Live on TG4, Premier Sports 2

15:00 Leinster Rugby v Glasgow Warriors, RDS Arena
Live on eir sport 1, Premier Sports 1

17:15 Scarlets v Zebre Rugby Club, Parc y Scarlets
Live on Premier Sports 1, DAZN, eir sport 2

19:35 Toyota Cheetahs v Dragons, Toyota Stadium
Live on SuperSport, Premier Sports 2

Round 21

Saturday, April 27 (all kick-off times are local)

15:00 Dragons v Scarlets, Principality Stadium
Live on Premier Sports 1, eir sport 2

16:00 Zebre Rugby Club v Benetton Rugby, Stadio Lanfranchi
Live on DAZN, Premier Sports 2

17:30 Toyota Cheetahs v Isuzu Southern Kings, Toyota Stadium
Live on SuperSport, Free Sports

17:15 Cardiff Blues v Ospreys Rugby, Principality Stadium
Live on Premier Sports 1, eir sport 2

17:15 Ulster Rugby v Leinster Rugby, Kingspan Stadium
Live on Premier Sports 2, eir sport 1

19:35 Glasgow Warriors v Edinburgh Rugby, Scotstoun Stadium
Live on Premier Sports 1, eir sport 2

19:35 Munster Rugby v Connacht Rugby, Thomond Park
Live on eir sport 1, Premier Sports 2