Check out your club fixtures below…

Wednesday 08th October 2014

Metro League – Division 10: Monkstown v St Marys College RFC, at Sydney Parade, 7:45 PM

Friday 10th October 2014

Metro League – Division 2: Old Wesley v Seapoint, at Donnybrook, 7:30 PM
 
Metro League – Division 4: Old Wesley v Bective Rangers, at Donnybrook, 7:30 PM; St Marys College RFC v Lansdowne, at Templeville Rd, 7:30 PM
 
Metro League – Division 5: Wanderers v UCD , at Lansdowne Road, 7:30 PM ; Malahide v NUIM Barnhall , at Estuary Rd, 8:00 PM ; Greystones v Terenure College RFC , at Dr Hickey Park, 8:00 PM
 
Metro League – Division 6: Clontarf v Old Belvedere, at Castle Avenue, 7:30 PM; Monkstown v Wanderers, at Sydney Parade, 8:00 PM
 
Metro League – Division 7: Railway Union v Coolmine , at Park Avenue, 7:30 PM
 
McGee Cup (J3) sponsored by Superscrum: Ardee v Dundalk , at Townspark, 8:00 PM ; Boyne v Athboy , at Shamrock Lodge, 8:00 PM ; Skerries v Navan , at Holmpatrick, 8:00 PM

Saturday 11th October 2014

Leinster League – Division 1A: Suttonians v Clondalkin , at John J McDowell Memorial Grounds, 3:00 PM ; Monkstown v Dundalk , at Sydney Parade, 3:00 PM ; Cill Dara v Ashbourne , at Beechpark, 3:00 PM ; Coolmine v Enniscorthy , at Ashbrook, 3:00 PM
 
Leinster League – Division 2A: Railway Union v Garda , at Park Avenue, 7:30 PM
 
Metro League – Division 2: St Marys College RFC v Blackrock College RFC, at Templeville Rd, 3:00 PM; Greystones v Naas , at Dr Hickey Park, 3:00 PM
 
Metro League – Division 3: De La Salle Palmerston v Bective Rangers , at Kirwan Park, 3:00 PM ; Clontarf v Navan , at Castle Avenue, 3:00 PM ; Stillorgan v Tullamore , at CUS Sportsground Clonskeagh, 3:00 PM ; Lansdowne v Old Belvedere , at Lansdowne Road, 3:00 PM
 
Metro League – Division 4: Terenure College RFC v Skerries, at Lakelands Park, 3:00 PM;
 
Metro League – Division 6: Naas v Dublin University, at Forenaughts, 8:00 PM
 
Metro League – Division 7: Tallaght v Guinness, at Tymon Park, 3:00 PM; De La Salle Palmerston v Seapoint , at Kirwan Park, 3:00 PM
 
Metro League – Division 8: NUIM Barnhall v Clondalkin , at Parsonstown, 3:00 PM ; A.I.B v Malahide , at DCU Sports Complex, 3:00 PM ; Blackrock College RFC v Terenure College RFC , at Stradbrook, 3:00 PM ; Greystones v Stillorgan , at Dr Hickey Park, 3:00 PM ; UCD v Seapoint , at Belfield Bowl, 3:00 PM
 
Metro League – Division 9: BGF Ravens v Bective Rangers , at Balcurris Park, 3:00 PM ; Millmount House v Parkmore , at ALSAA Sports Complex, 3:00 PM ; Old Wesley v Railway Union , at Ballycorus Rd, 3:00 PM ; Dublin University v Gorey , at Santry, 3:00 PM
 
Metro League – Division 10: Bective Rangers v Clontarf, at Glenamuck, 3:00 PM; Terenure College RFC v Kilkenny, at Lakelands Park, 3:00 PM
 
Metro League – Division 11: Clontarf v Normans, at Castle Avenue, 2:00 PM ; RCSI v Clondalkin , at Dardistown, 3:00 PM ; De La Salle Palmerston v Stillorgan , at Kirwan Park, 3:00 PM
 
Leinster Seconds League – Division 1A: Suttonians v Clondalkin , at John J McDowell Memorial Grounds, 1:30 PM ; Monkstown v Dundalk , at Sydney Parade, 1:30 PM ; Cill Dara v Ashbourne , at Beechpark, 1:30 PM ; Coolmine v Enniscorthy , at Ashbrook, 1:30 PM

Sunday 12th October 2014
 
Leinster League – Division 1B: Malahide v Tullow , at Estuary Rd, 3:00 PM ; Co Carlow v Kilkenny , at Oak Park, 3:00 PM ; Newbridge v Longford , at Rosetown, 3:00 PM ; Gorey v Wicklow , at Clonattin, 3:00 PM
 
Leinster League – Division 2A: Portlaoise v North Kildare , at Togher, 3:00 PM ; Portarlington v Mullingar , at Lea Rd, 3:00 PM ; New Ross v Roscrea , at Allianz Park Southknock, 3:00 PM
 
Leinster League – Division 2B: Edenderry v Athy , at Coolavacoose Carbury, 3:00 PM ; Clane v Swords , at Ballinagappa Rd, 3:00 PM ; Athboy v Birr , at Townspark, 3:00 PM
 
Leinster League – Division 3: Ratoath v Balbriggan , at Jamestown Sports Campus , 3:00 PM ; Midland Warriors v Wexford Wanderers , at The Showgrounds Moate, 3:00 PM
 
JP Fanagan Premier 1: Terenure College RFC v NUIM Barnhall , at Lakelands Park, 3:00 PM ; UCD v Old Belvedere , at Belfield Bowl, 3:00 PM ; Dublin University v Lansdowne , at College Park, 3:00 PM ; Blackrock College RFC v Clontarf , at Stradbrook, 3:00 PM
 
JP Fanagan Premier 2: Dublin University v Greystones , at College Park, 12:30 PM ; UCD v Old Belvedere , at Belfield Bowl, 1:00 PM ; Old Wesley v St Marys College RFC , at Donnybrook, 3:00 PM
 
Metro League – Division 1: Old Belvedere v Clontarf , at Anglesea Road, 3:00 PM ; Terenure College RFC v Lansdowne , at Lakelands Park, 3:00 PM ; NUIM Barnhall v Dublin University , at Parsonstown, 3:00 PM
Metro League – Division 2: Wanderers v Boyne, at Lansdowne Road, 3:00 PM
 
Metro League – Division 4: Rathdrum v Blackrock College RFC, at Ivy Leaf Grounds, 3:00 PM
 
Metro League – Division 5: CYM v Guinness, at Terenure Rd North, 3:00 PM
 
Leinster Seconds League – Division 1B: Co Carlow v Kilkenny, at Oak Park, 1:30 PM; Gorey v Wicklow, at Clonattin, 1:30 PM
 
Leinster Seconds League – Division 2A: Portlaoise v North Kildare , at Togher, 1:30 PM ; Portarlington v Mullingar , at Lea Rd, 1:30 PM ; New Ross v Roscrea , at Allianz Park Southknock, 1:30 PM ; Tullamore v Athy , at Spollenstown, 3:00 PM
 
McGee Cup (J3): Balbriggan v North Meath, at Bowhill Balrothery, 3:00 PM