Check out the latest Club fixture for this weekend from around the province below.

Thursday 28th January 2016

McGee Cup (J3): Athboy v Navan , at Balreask Old, 8:00 PM Game switched to Navan RFC;

Friday 29th January 2016

Moran Cup (Metro J3): Terenure College RFC v De La Salle Palmerston , at Lakelands Park, 7:30 PM 1st Round; Bective Rangers v Wanderers , at Donnybrook, 7:30 PM 1st Round; Monkstown v Garda , at Sydney Parade, 7:30 PM 1st Round; UCD v Lansdowne , at Belfield, 7:30 PM 1st Round; St Marys College RFC v MU Barnhall , at Templeville Rd, 7:30 PM 1st Round; Coolmine v Greystones , at Ashbrook, 8:00 PM 1st Round; Clontarf v Malahide , at Castle Avenue, 8:00 PM 1st Round; Suttonians v Blackrock College RFC , at John J McDowell Memorial Grounds, 8:00 PM 1st Round;
McGee Cup (J3): Boyne v Ardee , at Shamrock Lodge, 8:00 PM ; Dundalk v Balbriggan , at Mill Rd, 8:00 PM ;

Saturday 30th January 2016

Albert O’Connell Cup (Metro J2): Railway Union v Terenure College RFC , at Park Avenue, 2:30 PM 1st Round; Coolmine v Old Belvedere , at Ashbrook, 2:30 PM 1st Round; Stillorgan v St Marys College RFC , at Three Rock Rovers, 2:30 PM 1st Round;

Winters Cup (Metro J4) : Stillorgan v Dublin University , at Three Rock Rovers, 12:00 PM 1st Round; Seapoint v Railway Union , at Kilbogget Park Killiney, 2:30 PM 1st Round; Coolmine v Terenure College RFC , at Ashbrook, 2:30 PM 1st Round; CYM v Parkmore , at Terenure Rd North, 2:30 PM 1st Round; Clondalkin v Greystones , at Gordon Park Kingswood, 2:30 PM 1st Round; UCD v Tallaght , at Belfield, 2:30 PM 1st Round; Guinness v Old Wesley , at Iveagh Grounds, 2:30 PM 1st Round;

 Metro League – Division 10: Wexford Wanderers v Suttonians , at Park Lane, 2:30 PM ;

John Madden Cup (J4) – Group 1: Coolmine v Tallaght , at Ashbrook, 2:30 PM ;

O’Connor Cup (Metro J5): De La Salle Palmerston v Clondalkin , at Kirwan Park, 2:30 PM 1st Round; A.I.B v Clontarf (Div 10), at DCU Sports Complex, 2:30 PM 1st Round; Normans v Clontarf (Div 11), at Sprtsground Knocktopher Kilkenny, 2:30 PM 1st Round; Emerald Warriors v Stillorgan , at Suttonians RFC, 2:30 PM 1st Round; Old Wesley v Dublin University , at Donnybrook, 2:30 PM 1st Round; MU Barnhall v BGF Ravens , at Parsonstown, 2:30 PM 1st Round; Terenure College RFC v St Marys College RFC , at Lakelands Park, 2:30 PM 1st Round;

Sunday 31st January 2016

Bank of Ireland Provincial Towns Cup: Ashbourne v Boyne , at Milltown House, 2:30 PM 1st Round; Wexford Wanderers v Athy , at Park Lane, 2:30 PM 1st Round; Portarlington v Naas , at Lea Rd, 2:30 PM 1st Round; Gorey v Dundalk , at Clonattin, 2:30 PM 1st Round; Portlaoise v Tullamore , at Togher, 2:30 PM 1st Round; Longford v Wicklow , at CPL Park, 2:30 PM 1st Round; Midland Warriors v Navan , at The Showgrounds Moate, 2:30 PM 1st Round; Newbridge v Clondalkin , at Rosetown, 2:30 PM 1st Round; Co Carlow v Cill Dara , at Oak Park, 2:30 PM 1st Round; Roscrea v Edenderry , at Streamstown, 2:30 PM 1st Round;

Metropolitan Cup: Suttonians v St Marys College RFC , at John J McDowell Memorial Grounds, 2:30 PM 1st Round;

Leinster League – Division 3: Ardee v RCSI , at Townspark, 2:30 PM ; Clane v Arklow , at Ballinagappa Rd, 2:30 PM ;

Metro League – Division 4: Rathdrum v Skerries , at Ivy Leaf Grounds, 2:30 PM ;

JP Fanagan (U20) – Premier 1: Terenure College RFC v Clontarf , at Lakelands Park, 2:30 PM ; Blackrock College RFC v Old Belvedere , at Stradbrook, 2:30 PM ; Dublin University v UCD , at College Park, 2:30 PM ; Lansdowne v Buccaneers , at Lansdowne Road, 2:30 PM ;

JP Fanagan (U20) – Premier 2: MU Barnhall v St Marys College RFC , at Parsonstown, 2:30 PM ; Dublin University v Old Wesley , at College Park, 2:30 PM ; NUIG/Corinthians v Greystones , at Corinthians, 2:30 PM ; Navan v Naas , at Balreask Old, 2:30 PM ;

JP Fanagan (U20) – Premier 3: Seapoint v UCD , at Kilbogget Park Killiney, 2:30 PM ; Old Belvedere v Portarlington , at Anglesea Road, 2:30 PM ;

McGee Cup (J3): Ratoath v Athboy , at Jamestown Sports Campus , 2:30 PM ;