Check out the latest Club fixture for this weekend from around the province below.

Thursday 03rd December 2015

McGee Cup (J3): Navan v Ardee , at Balreask Old, 8:00 PM ;

Friday 04th December 2015

Metro League – Division 2: Lansdowne v Seapoint , at Ballycorus Rd, 7:30 PM ;

Metro League – Division 4: Malahide v Lansdowne , at Estuary Rd, 8:00 PM ;

Metro League – Division 5: Terenure College RFC v UCD , at Lakelands Park, 7:30 PM ; Clontarf v Bective Rangers , at Donnybrook, 8:00 PM Game switched to Donnybrook; Wanderers v Greystones , at Lansdowne Road, 8:00 PM ;

Metro League – Division 6: St Marys College RFC v Old Wesley , at Templeville Rd, 7:30 PM ; Old Belvedere v Wanderers , at Anglesea Road, 7:30 PM ;

Metro League – Division 8: Terenure College RFC v Blackrock College RFC , at Lakelands Park, 8:00 PM ;
JP Fanagan (U20) – Premier 2: Greystones v MU Barnhall , at Dr Hickey Park, 8:00 PM ;

McGee Cup (J3): Boyne v Ratoath , at Shamrock Lodge, 8:00 PM ;

Saturday 05th December 2015

Leinster League – Division 1A: Gorey v Ashbourne , at Clonattin, 2:00 PM ; Clondalkin v De La Salle Palmerston , at Gordon Park Kingswood, 2:00 PM ; Kilkenny v Monkstown , at Foulkstown, 2:00 PM ; Enniscorthy v Suttonians , at Ross Rd, 2:00 PM ;

Metro League – Division 3: Terenure College RFC v Old Belvedere , at Lakelands Park, 2:00 PM ; Stillorgan v Tullamore , at Three Rock Rovers, 2:00 PM ;

Metro League – Division 4: Rathdrum v Old Wesley , at Ivy Leaf Grounds, 2:00 PM ;

Metro League – Division 6: Dublin University v Naas , at Santry, 12:00 PM ; Coolmine v Guinness , at Ashbrook, 2:00 PM ;

Metro League – Division 7: Seapoint v MU Barnhall , at Kilbogget Park Killiney, 2:00 PM ; Monkstown v Greystones , at Sydney Parade, 2:00 PM ; De La Salle Palmerston v Navan , at Kirwan Park, 2:00 PM ; Tallaght v Tullamore , at Tymon Park, 2:00 PM ;

Metro League – Division 8: Clondalkin v Stillorgan , at Gordon Park Kingswood, 2:00 PM ; Parkmore v UCD , at Lakelands Park, 2:00 PM ;

Metro League – Division 9: Gorey v A.I.B , at Clonattin, 2:00 PM ; Bective Rangers v Dublin University , at Donnybrook, 2:00 PM ; Kilkenny v Old Wesley , at Foulkstown, 2:00 PM ;

Metro League – Division 10: Skerries v Clontarf , at Holmpatrick, 2:00 PM ; Suttonians v St Marys College RFC , at John J McDowell Memorial Grounds, 2:00 PM ; Terenure College RFC v Wexford Wanderers , at Lakelands Park, 2:00 PM ;

Metro League – Division 11: Stillorgan v Emerald Warriors , at Three Rock Rovers, 12:00 PM ; Normans v MU Barnhall , at Sprtsground Knocktopher Kilkenny, 2:00 PM ;

Leinster Seconds League – Division 1A: Gorey v Ashbourne , at Clonattin, 12:30 PM ; Clondalkin v De La Salle Palmerston , at Gordon Park Kingswood, 12:30 PM ; Kilkenny v Monkstown , at Foulkstown, 12:30 PM ; Enniscorthy v Suttonians , at Ross Rd, 12:30 PM ;

Sunday 06th December 2015

Leinster League – Division 1B: Coolmine v Cill Dara , at Ashbrook, 2:00 PM ; North Kildare v Tullow , at The Maws Kilcock, 2:00 PM ; Malahide v Mullingar , at Estuary Rd, 2:00 PM ; Wicklow v Longford , at Ashtown Lane, 2:00 PM ;

Leinster League – Division 2A: Athboy v Newbridge , at Townspark, 2:00 PM ; Edenderry v Railway Union , at Coolavacoose Carbury, 2:00 PM ; Co Carlow v Portarlington , at Oak Park, 2:00 PM ; New Ross v Portlaoise , at Allianz Park Southknock, 2:00 PM ;

Leinster League – Division 2B: Birr v Midland Warriors , at Riverside, 2:00 PM ; Athy v Balbriggan , at The Showgrounds, 2:00 PM ; Roscrea v Wexford Wanderers , at Streamstown, 2:00 PM ;

Leinster League – Division 3: Garda v RCSI , at Westmanstown, 2:00 PM ; Clane v Arklow , at Ballinagappa Rd, 2:00 PM ; Ardee v Swords , at Townspark, 2:00 PM ;

Metro League – Division 1: Terenure College RFC v MU Barnhall , at Lakelands Park, 2:00 PM ; Old Belvedere v Clontarf , at Anglesea Road, 2:00 PM ; Lansdowne v UCD , at Lansdowne Road, 4:30 PM ;

Metro League – Division 2: St Marys College RFC v Wanderers , at Templeville Rd, 2:00 PM ; Naas v Greystones , at Forenaughts, 2:00 PM ; Dublin University v Blackrock College RFC , at College Park, 3:30 PM ;

Metro League – Division 3: Boyne v Bective Rangers , at Shamrock Lodge, 2:00 PM ; Clontarf v Navan , at Castle Avenue, 2:00 PM ;

Metro League – Division 4: Blackrock College RFC v Skerries , at Stradbrook, 2:00 PM ; Dundalk v St Marys College RFC , at Mill Rd, 2:00 PM ;

Metro League – Division 5: MU Barnhall v CYM , at Parsonstown, 2:00 PM ;

JP Fanagan (U20) – Premier 1: Dublin University v Blackrock College RFC , at College Park, 1:30 PM ; UCD v Terenure College RFC , at Belfield, 2:00 PM ; Buccaneers v Old Belvedere , at Dubarry Park, 2:00 PM ; Lansdowne v Clontarf , at Lansdowne Road, 2:00 PM ;

JP Fanagan (U20) – Premier 2: Naas v Old Wesley , at Forenaughts, 2:00 PM ; Navan v St Marys College RFC , at Balreask Old, 2:00 PM ; NUIG/Corinthians v Dublin University , at Corinthians, 2:00 PM ;

JP Fanagan (U20) – Premier 3: Monkstown v Suttonians , at Sydney Parade, 2:00 PM ; Seapoint v Ashbourne , at Kilbogget Park Killiney, 2:00 PM ; De La Salle Palmerston v Old Belvedere , at Kirwan Park, 2:00 PM ;

Leinster Seconds League – Division 1B: Coolmine v Cill Dara , at Ashbrook, 12:30 PM ; North Kildare v Tullow , at The Maws Kilcock, 12:30 PM ; Roscrea v Mullingar , at Streamstown, 12:30 PM ;

Leinster Seconds League – Division 2A: Athy v Newbridge , at The Showgrounds, 12:30 PM ; Edenderry v Railway Union , at Coolavacoose Carbury, 12:30 PM ; Co Carlow v Portarlington , at Oak Park, 12:30 PM ; New Ross v Portlaoise , at Allianz Park Southknock, 12:30 PM ;

McGee Cup (J3): Athboy v North Meath , at Townspark, 2:00 PM ;

Monday 07th December 2015

Metro League – Division 1: St Marys College RFC v Old Wesley , at Templeville Rd, 8:00 PM ;