Check out the latest Club fixture for this weekend from around the province below.

Wednesday 16th December 2015

Leinster League – Division 1A: Clondalkin v De La Salle Palmerston , at Gordon Park Kingswood, 8:00 PM ;

Thursday 17th December 2015

Metro League – Division 7: Tullamore v MU Barnhall , at Spollenstown, 8:00 PM ;
 
Leinster Seconds League – Division 1A: Clondalkin v De La Salle Palmerston , at Gordon Park Kingswood, 8:00 PM ;

Friday 18th December 2015

McGee Cup (J3): Ratoath v Dundalk , at Dundalk RFC, 8:00 PM Game switched to Dundalk RFC;

Saturday 19th December 2015

Leinster League – Division 1A: Kilkenny v Monkstown , at Foulkstown, 12:30 PM ;
 
Leinster League – Division 3: Ardee v Arklow , at Townspark, 1:00 PM ;
 
Metro League – Division 6: Dublin University v Naas , at Santry, 2:00 PM ;
 
Metro League – Division 7: De La Salle Palmerston v Greystones , at Kirwan Park, 2:30 PM ;
 
Metro League – Division 8: Clondalkin v Malahide , at Gordon Park Kingswood, 2:00 PM ; Stillorgan v Parkmore , at Three Rock Rovers, 2:00 PM Doubling up as Madden Cup fixture;
 
Metro League – Division 9: Old Wesley v BGF Ravens , at Donnybrook, 2:00 PM ;
 
Metro League – Division 10: Suttonians v St Marys College RFC , at John J McDowell Memorial Grounds, 1:00 PM ;
 
Metro League – Division 11: Stillorgan v Emerald Warriors , at Three Rock Rovers, 12:00 PM ;
 
Leinster Seconds League – Division 1B: Roscrea v Tullow , at Streamstown, 2:00 PM ;
 
John Madden Cup (J4) – Group 2: Stillorgan v Parkmore , at Three Rock Rovers, 2:00 PM Doubling up as Metro Div 8 fixture;

Sunday 20th December 2015

Bank of Ireland Leinster Senior League Cup Final: UCD v Old Belvedere , at Donnybrook, 4:00 PM;
 
Bank of Ireland Leinster Senior League Shield Final: Greystones v Wanderers , at Donnybrook, 2:00 PM;

Leinster League – Division 1B: Cill Dara v Wicklow , at Silken Thomas Park, 2:00 PM ;
 
Leinster League – Division 2A: Edenderry v Railway Union , at Coolavacoose Carbury, 2:00 PM ;
 
Leinster League – Division 2B: Birr v Midland Warriors , at Riverside, 2:00 PM ;
 
Leinster League – Division 3: Swords v Clane , at ALSAA Sports Complex, 2:00 PM ;
 
Metro League – Division 3: Boyne v Bective Rangers , at Shamrock Lodge, 2:00 PM ;
 
Leinster Seconds League – Division 1B: Cill Dara v Wicklow , at Silken Thomas Park, 12:30 PM ;
 
Leinster Seconds League – Division 2A: Edenderry v Railway Union , at Coolavacoose Carbury, 12:30 PM ;