Check out the latest Club results from around the province below.

Leinster League – Division 1A:
Gorey 26, Enniscorthy 6;
Ashbourne 14, Monkstown 8;
De La Salle Palmerston 61, Suttonians 3;
Clondalkin 19, Kilkenny 23;

Leinster League – Division 1B:
Cill Dara 8, Mullingar 25;
Tullow 34, Longford 17;
Coolmine 0, Wicklow 17;
North Kildare 8, Malahide 22;

Leinster League – Division 2A:
Newbridge 62, Portarlington 30;
Railway Union 23, Portlaoise 12;
Athboy 17, New Ross 36;
Edenderry 23, Co Carlow 20;

Leinster League – Division 2B:
Birr 15, Balbriggan 25;
Midland Warriors 12, Roscrea 33;
Athy 11, Wexford Wanderers 5;

Leinster League – Division 3:
Garda 3, Arklow 22;
RCSI 7, Ardee 36;
Clane 18, Swords 0;

Metro League – Division 1:
MU Barnhall 17, Clontarf 38;
Old Belvedere 41, UCD 10;
St Marys College RFC 21, Lansdowne 29;
Terenure College RFC 26, Old Wesley 6;

Metro League – Division 2:
Wanderers 13, Greystones 16;
Naas 15, Blackrock College RFC 25;
St Marys College RFC 26, Lansdowne 18;
Seapoint 20, Dublin University 17;

Metro League – Division 3:
Terenure College RFC 10, Bective Rangers 13;
Stillorgan 3, Clontarf 15;
Tullamore 11, Boyne 8;
Old Belvedere 51, Navan 24;

Metro League – Division 4:
Skerries 24, Lansdowne 6;
Malahide 59, St Marys College RFC 0;
Blackrock College RFC 23, Old Wesley 25;

Metro League – Division 5:
Terenure College RFC 18, Greystones 8;
Bective Rangers 43, CYM 13;
Wanderers 18, MU Barnhall 14;
UCD 31, Clontarf 12;

Metro League – Division 6:
Wanderers 26, Dublin University 9;
Old Wesley 33, Guinness 14;
St Marys College RFC 7, Naas 13;
Old Belvedere 34, Coolmine 8;

Metro League – Division 7:
De La Salle Palmerston 27, Tallaght 17;
MU Barnhall 11, Greystones 26;
Seapoint 14, Navan 3;
Monkstown 14, Tullamore 19;

Metro League – Division 8:
Blackrock College RFC 38, Malahide 13;
Terenure College RFC 38, Stillorgan 5;
Clondalkin 26, Parkmore 39;

Metro League – Division 9:
Dublin University 5, A.I.B 7;
Gorey 10, Old Wesley 27;
Kilkenny 24, BGF Ravens 0;

Metro League – Division 10:
Clontarf 55, De La Salle Palmerston 3;
Suttonians 26, Terenure College RFC 19;

Metro League – Division 11:
Clontarf 3, Normans 0;

JP Fanagan (U20) – Premier 1:
Lansdowne 31, UCD 15;
Old Belvedere 12, Dublin University 28;
Terenure College RFC 52, Buccaneers 0;
Clontarf 27, Blackrock College 5;
JP Fanagan (U20) – Premier 2:
MU Barnhall 22, Naas 13;
Greystones 8, Navan 23;
Old Wesley 57, NUIG/Corinthians 0;
Dublin University 51, St Marys College RFC 22;

JP Fanagan (U20) – Premier 3:
Suttonians 28, Seapoint 10;
Ashbourne 22, Coolmine 32;
UCD W/O v Monkstown;

Leinster Seconds League – Division 1A:
Gorey 0, Enniscorthy 21;
Ashbourne 20, Monkstown 10;
De La Salle Palmerston W/O v Suttonians;
Clondalkin 22, Kilkenny 3;

Leinster Seconds League – Division 1B:
Cill Dara 31, Mullingar 0;
Coolmine 6, Wicklow 13;
North Kildare W/O v Roscrea;

Leinster Seconds League – Division 2A:
Newbridge 0, Portarlington 32;
Railway Union 11, Portlaoise 20;
Athy W/O New Ross;
Edenderry 20, Co Carlow 24;

McGee Cup (J3):
Balbriggan 19, Ardee 38; North Meath W/O v Dundalk;