Check out all the results from across the province below.

Leinster League – Division 1A:
Gorey 10, Ashbourne 6;
Enniscorthy 61, Suttonians 0;

Leinster League – Division 1B:
Coolmine 45, Cill Dara 15;
North Kildare 27, Tullow 22;
Malahide 34, Mullingar 10;
Wicklow 16, Longford 17;

Leinster League – Division 2A:
Athboy 3, Newbridge 46;
Co Carlow 38, Portarlington 0;
New Ross 12, Portlaoise 21;

Leinster League – Division 2B:
Athy 15, Balbriggan 9;
Roscrea 24, Wexford Wanderers 15;
 
Leinster League – Division 3:
Garda 21, RCSI 22;
Ardee 26, Swords 15;

Metro League – Division 1:
Lansdowne 10, UCD 32;
Terenure College RFC 59, MU Barnhall 10;
Old Belvedere 12, Clontarf 10;

Metro League – Division 2:
Dublin University 20, Blackrock College RFC 23;
St Marys College RFC 23, Wanderers 22;
Lansdowne 26, Seapoint 0;
Naas W/O v Greystones;

Metro League – Division 3:
Clontarf 55, Navan 0;
Terenure College RFC 22, Old Belvedere 14;

Metro League – Division 4:
Rathdrum 12, Old Wesley 11;
Malahide 17, Lansdowne 10;

Metro League – Division 5:
Clontarf 10, Bective Rangers 38;
Wanderers 41, Greystones 0;
Terenure College RFC 5, UCD 41;

Metro League – Division 6:
Coolmine 16, Guinness 8;
St Marys College RFC 21, Old Wesley 8;
Old Belvedere 31, Wanderers 12;

Metro League – Division 8:
Parkmore 13, UCD 8;
Terenure College RFC 17, Blackrock College RFC 23;
 
Metro League – Division 9:
Bective Rangers 15, Dublin University 12;
Kilkenny W/O v Old Wesley;

Metro League – Division 10:
Terenure College RFC 17, Wexford Wanderers 5;
Clontarf W/O v Skerries;
 
JP Fanagan (U20) – Premier 1:
UCD 55, Terenure College RFC 26;
Lansdowne 16, Clontarf 19;
Old Belvedere 86, Buccaneers 0;
Dublin University 33, Blackrock College RFC 23;

JP Fanagan (U20) – Premier 2:
Naas 10, Old Wesley 24;
Greystones 17, MU Barnhall 7;

JP Fanagan (U20) – Premier 3:
Seapoint 15, Ashbourne 14;
Ashbourne 48, Monkstown 7;

Leinster Seconds League – Division 1A:
Gorey 0, Ashbourne 7;
Kilkenny 15, Monkstown 27;
Enniscorthy W/O v Suttonians;

Leinster Seconds League – Division 1B:
Coolmine 3, Cill Dara 6;
North Kildare 12, Tullow 32;
Roscrea W/O v Mullingar;

Leinster Seconds League – Division 2A:
Athy W/O v Newbridge;
Co Carlow 21, Portarlington 14;