_
_
The Latest
The Team
Tickets
The Branch
The Supporters
The Sponsors

Ticket Information | On Sale

Glasgow Warriors (H)
Guinness PRO12 - RDS Arena - Friday 27th March 2015 - KO 19:35
Not on Sale
Ticket Information
For group bookings and One Province orders please contact tickets@leinsterrugby.ie

For accessible seating requests please fill in the required form HERE.
Hospitality
Other Information
For information on hospitality options for The Blue Room please contact Emma on 01-6766650.
Bath Rugby (H)
European Rugby Champions Cup - Aviva Stadium - Saturday 4th April 2015 - KO 15:15
Not on Sale
Benetton Treviso (H)
Guinness PRO12 - RDS Arena - Friday 8th May 2015 - KO
Not on Sale
Ticket Information
For group bookings and One Province orders please contact tickets@leinsterrugby.ie

For accessible seating requests please fill in the required form HERE.
Hospitality
Other Information
For information on hospitality options for The Blue Room please contact Emma on 01-6766650
More Tickets
Buy Tickets from Season Ticket Holders using TeamExchange

Buy Tickets using TeamExchange

Group Offers

Group Offers

Gift Cards

Buy Leinster Ticket Gift Cards

Ticket Updates


Guinness PRO12
Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
Glasgow Warriors15120352
Ulster Rugby15101448
Munster Rugby15101448
Leinster Rugby1591547
Ospreys15100545
Connacht Rugby1581637
Scarlets1563635
Edinburgh Rugby1571733
Newport Gwent Dragons15401122
Cardiff Blues15411022
Benetton Treviso15311118
Zebre15201310
© 2015 Content Copyright Leinster Rugby, Statistical Data SFMS Ltd Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM