_
_
The Latest
The Team
Tickets
The Branch
The Supporters
The Sponsors

Ticket Information | On Sale

Bath Rugby (H)
European Rugby Champions Cup - Aviva Stadium - Saturday 4th April 2015 - KO 15:15
Not on Sale
Benetton Treviso (H)
Guinness PRO12 - RDS Arena - Friday 8th May 2015 - KO
Not on Sale
Ticket Information
For group bookings and One Province orders please contact tickets@leinsterrugby.ie

For accessible seating requests please fill in the required form HERE.
Hospitality
Other Information
For information on hospitality options for The Blue Room please contact Emma on 01-6766650
More Tickets
Buy Tickets from Season Ticket Holders using TeamExchange

Buy Tickets using TeamExchange

Group Offers

Group Offers

Gift Cards

Buy Leinster Ticket Gift Cards

Ticket Updates


Guinness PRO12
Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
Glasgow Warriors18131460
Ulster Rugby18121558
Munster Rugby18121558
Ospreys18121556
Leinster Rugby1893652
Connacht Rugby1891843
Edinburgh Rugby1891843
Scarlets1873840
Newport Gwent Dragons18601232
Cardiff Blues18611130
Benetton Treviso18311418
Zebre18301514
© 2015 Content Copyright Leinster Rugby, Statistical Data SFMS Ltd Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM